Strona główna
Kontakt

Lista nauczycieli i przedmiotów

  1. Tomżyński Erniew - wych.fiz./DYREKTOR
  2. Malicka Dorota - chemia/WICEDYREKTOR
  3. Muskała Tomasz - j.angielski, TOK/WICEDYREKTOR
  4. Adryjańska-Mroczek Agnieszka - chemia
  5. Bąk Monika - informatyka
  6. Bednarek Agnieszka - j.angielski, zaj.rewalid., CAS, naucz.współorg.kszt.
  7. Biela Katarzyna - psycholog
  8. Bigdowski Bartłomiej - wych.fiz.
  9. Bitner Justyna - historia, historia i teraźniejszość
  10. Bojanek Grzegorz - j.angielski
  11. Borkowski Dariusz - j.polski
  12. Budzowska Barbara - j.polski
  13. Chmielecka Ewa - j.angielski
  14. Czank-Wawrzyniak Dorota - pedagog specjalny
  15. Czeremański Łukasz - matematyka
  16. Dębowska Katarzyna - matematyka
  17. Foltyński Jarosław - historia, historia i teraźniejszość
  18. Frej Agnieszka - j.angielski
  19. Frej- Pastusińska Agata - wych.fiz.
  20. Frendowski Patryk - historia, historia i teraźniejszość, wos
  21. Gołębiowska Anna - muzyka, naucz.bibliotekarz,chór
  22. Gołębiowska Katarzyna - edukacja dla bezp.
  23. Gomoluch Mariusz - matematyka
  24. Haberko Ewa - j.angielski
  25. Imiołczyk Dorota - j.angielski
  26. Koćwin- Szczepańska Agata - j.niemiecki
  27. Koścień Ewa - fizyka
  28. Kudła Magdalena - geografia
  29. Ludwin Ewa - j.francuski
  30. Ks. Małolepszy Błażej - religia
  31. Napieralski Jacek - matematyka, fizyka
  32. Nowaczyk- Chmielewska Małgorzata - j.polski
  33. Nowak Michał - wych.fiz.
  34. Parzonka Krzysztof - wych.fiz.
  35. Pindus Bożena - j. rosyjski
  36. Podgórski Marek - pedagog
  37. Politowska Justyna - j.polski
  38. Pollok Natalia - psycholog
  39. Puchalska Beata - geografia
  40. Radwański Michał - matematyka
  41. Ruszel Piotr - wych.fiz.
  42. Sambor-Idziak Aleksandra - chemia
  43. Skrzypczyk Jarosław - biologia, wdż
  44. Sobecka Monika - biologia
  45. Sobieraj Katarzyna - j.angielski
  46. Stasiak Ireneusz - historia, historia i teraźniejszość, wos
  47. Swodczyk Anna - wych.fiz.
  48. Szajbel Katarzyna - j. hiszpański
  49. Śmigiel Jolanta - j. polski
  50. Tobijańska Katarzyna - j.angielski, geografia
  51. Turel Barbara - nauczyciel bibliotekarz
  52. Wiazowska Joanna - rewalidacja
  53. Wiekiera Ewa - j.niemiecki
  54. Włodarczyk Roksana - j. francuski, n. bibliotekarz
  55. Woszczyk Konrad - informatyka
  56. Ks. Woźniak Mariusz - religia
  57. Zawisza-Blachnicka Izabella - wos, pp, wdż, biznes i zarządzanie